Platinum Sponsors

Medi.svg.png

Medi

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

Uwe Meyer

Lohmann.jpg

Lohmann & Rauscher

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

Martin Abel

Premium Sponsors

MEDICA-2019-KARL-OTTO-BRAUN-GmbH-Co.-KG-

KOB

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

 

Ferdinand Tamoué

3M

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

 

Guido Hitschmann

ISKO

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

 

Mahmut Özdemir

Bauerfeind

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

 

Antje Mark

Juzo

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

 

Uli Frey

Jobst

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

 

Sebastian Bannwarth

Sigvaris

Representative Of The Industrial Board:

 

Sylvain Gaillard

Industrial Members In Alphabetical Order

Eurocom

Reinhardtstraße 15
D - 10117 B

Ich bin ein Textabschnitt. Klicken Sie hier, um Ihren eigenen Text hinzuzufügen und mich zu bearbeiten.

ACI Medical

1857 Diamond St.
San Marcos CA 92078
USA

3M Deutschland GmbH

Germany: 
Carl-Schurzstrasse 1 41453 Neuss 
USA: 
Bldg 270-4N-01 St Paul, MN 55144 

Representative:

Guido Hitschmann

Representative:

Ed Arkans

Bio Compression Systems, Inc

120 West Commercial Avenue
Moonachie
USA - NJ 07074

Representative:

Jonathan Ross

Bauerfeind AG

Geschäftsbereich Phlebologie
Triebeser Str. 16
D-07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes

Representative:

Mark Antje

Bauerfeind AG

Geschäftsbereich Phlebologie
Triebeser Str. 16
D-07937 Zeulenroda-Triebes

Representative:

Mark Antje

BÖSL Medizintechnik Gmbh

Charlottenburger Allee 13
D - 52068 Aachen

Representative:

Erik Küppers

BSN medical

USA:

100 Beiersdorf Drive
Rutherford College

 28671 North Carolina

Germany:

BSN medical GmbH
Quickbornstraße 24
D-20253 Hamburg

Representative:

Sebastian Bannwarth

Carolon

601 Forum Parkway 
Rural Hall, NC 27045 USA  

Representative:

Larry Reid

Cizeta Medicali S.p.A.

Via IV Novembre, 46
20012 Cuggiono (MI)

Representative:

Vallarino Gancia Eduardo

Convatec

GDC First Avenue
Deeside Industrial Park
Deeside, Flintshire
CH5 2NU
UK

Representative:

Sabine Koch

ElastiMed

17 Tchelet St,
I.P. Tradyon, Israel

Representative:

Omer Zelka

Eurocom

Reinhardtstraße 15
D - 10117 B



Representative: 
Oda Hagemeier

Fraunhofer  Werkzeugmaschinen und Umformtechnik

Reichenhainer Straße 88
D - 09126 Chemnitz
Nöthnitzer Straße 44
D - 01187 Dresden

Gloria Med S.p.A.

Via Diaz 7
I - 22017 Menaggio (Como)

Representative:

Alessandro Peroschi

Haddenham Healthcare Ltd

Crendon House 
Crendon Industrial Park
Long Crendon
Bucks
HP18 9BB 

Representative:

Andrew Wright

Julius Zorn GmbH

Juliusplatz 1
D - 86551 Aichach

Representative:

Uli Frey

Laboratoires Innothera

Service de Biophysique, 22 av Aristide Briand 
F - 94110 Arcueil

Representative:

François Cros

KOB GmH

Lauterstr.50
D - 67752 Wolfstein

Representative:

Ferdinand Tamoué

Lohmann & Rauscher GmbH

Postfach 2342
D - 56513 Neuwied

Representative:

Martin Abel

Lympha Press USA Ltd

265 Willow Brook Rd. Unit #4
Freehold NJ 07728
USA

Representative:

Deborah Gross

Medi

 Medicusstraße 1, 
D - 95448 Bayreuth
www.medi.de

Representative:

Uwe Meyer

Ofa Austria

Wasserfeldstraße 15
A - 5020 SALZBURG 

Representative:

Norbert Erker

ORGAMed Dortmund GmbH

Breierspfad 159
D - 44309 Dortmund




Representative:

Carsten Hampel-Kalthoff

Paul Hartmann AG

Paul Hartmann Str.12
D - 89522 Heidenheim

Representative:

Jaiswal Sumit

PressCise AB

Järnvägsplatsen 1, floor 2, 
SE - 524 95 Herrljuinga

Representative:

Josefin Damm

ROGG Verbandstoffe GmbH & Co. KG

Paul Hartmann Str.12
D - 89522 Heidenheim

Sanko Tekstil  İşletmeleri San. ve Tic. A.Ş / 

Organize Sanayi Bölgesi 3.Cadde
16400 Bursa / Turkey

Representative:

Özdemir, Mahmut

Swisslastic AG St.Gallen

Rorschacherstr.304
CH - 9016 St.Gallen

Representative:

Alain Sidler

Sigvaris

St.Georgenstr.70
CH - 8401 Winterthur

Representative:

Sylvain Gaillard

Tactile Medical

3701 Wayzata Blvd, Suite 300
Minneapolis, MN 55416 USA

Representative:

Wennen Darren

Thonic Innovation

Le Prunet
43120 Monistrol sur Loire
France

Representative:

Pierre Gonon

Thuasne

27 rue de la Jomayere
F - 42031 Saint-Etienne Cedex 2

Representative:

Elisabeth Ducottet

Tytex A/S

Industrivej 21
DK-7430  Ikast

Representative:

Remin Ankjaer Kim

Urgo/Parema Medical Ltd

42 rue de Longvic
F - 21300 Chenove

Representative:

Francois Tupinier

Varitex BV

Zijlweg 103-105
NL-2013 DE Haarlem

Representative:

Rob Bot

© 2020 by ICC. Designed by Ben Brokke